Online classes - Impaq Education

Online Classes

Upcoming classes

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 4 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 4 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Home Language

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade R – Home Language. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 4 – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 4 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 7 - First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 3 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 3 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 3 English Home Language (EHL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Graad 11-Visuele kunste

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Grade 11-Tourism

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Graad 1 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

Please click on the join session button for Graad 1 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 1 English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

Please click on the join session button for Grade 1 English Home Language (EHL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 5 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 5 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 5 – Mathematics

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 5 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 8 - First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 11-Computer Applications Technology

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 11-Visual Arts

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 2 English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

Please click on the join session button for Grade 2 English Home Language (EHL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:30 - 10:00
Graad 2 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

Please click on the join session button for Graad 2 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 6 – Mathematics

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 6 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 6 – Wiskunde

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 6 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 9 - First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 12:00
Grade 11-Physical Sciences

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 11-Rekenaartoepassingstegnologie

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Graad 7 – Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 7 - Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 7 – Economic and Management Sciences

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 7 - Economic and Management Sciences. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

12:00 - 12:30
Graad 8 – Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 8 - Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 8 – Economic and Management Sciences

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 8 - Economic and Management Sciences. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

12:30 - 13:30
Grade 11-Dramatic Arts

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Graad 11-Fisiese Wetenskappe

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Graad 9 – Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 9 - Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 9 – Economic and Management Sciences

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 9 - Economic and Management Sciences. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 11-Dramatic Arts

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 11-Agricultural Management Practices

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 11-Landbouwetenskappe

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 11-Economics

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 11-Ekonomie

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grade 11-Agricultural Sciences

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

18:15 - 19:15
Grade 11-Accounting

Time:

18:15 - 19:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 4 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 4 - First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 7 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 09:00
Grade 11-Physical Sciences

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 – IsiZulu

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 3 - IsiZulu. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 4 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 4 - Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 09:00
Graad 11-Toerisme

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Life Skills

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade R – Life Skills. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 2 – IsiZulu

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

Please click on the join session button for Grade 2 - IsiZulu. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 5 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 5 - Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad R – Lewensvaardighede

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad R - Lewensvaardighede. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 5 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 5 - First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – Mathematics

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 8 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 11-Engineering Graphics and Design

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Graad 11-Geskiedenis

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 1 – IsiZulu

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

Please click on the join session button for Grade 1 - IsiZulu. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – Mathematics

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 6 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 6 - Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Wiskunde

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 9 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 6 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 6 - First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 4 – Natural Sciences and Technology

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 4 - Natural Sciences and Technology. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 12:00
Grade 11-History

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Graad 4 – Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 4 - Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 3 – Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 3 - Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 11-Ingenieursgrafika en -ontwerp

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 1 – Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 1 - Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 5 – Natural Sciences and Technology

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 5 - Natural Sciences and Technology. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

12:00 - 12:30
Graad 5 – Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 5 - Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

12:30 - 13:30
Grade 11-Life Orientation

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Graad 11-Ingenieursgrafika en -ontwerp

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 6 – Natural Sciences and Technology

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 6 - Natural Sciences and Technology. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 2 – Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 2 - Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

13:00 - 13:30
Graad 6 – Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 6 - Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

14:00 - 15:00
Graad 11-Lewensoriëntering

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 11-Engineering Graphics and Design

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 11-Geografie

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 11-Computer Applications Technology

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 11-Rekenaartoepassingstegnologie

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grade 11-Geography

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Practical Art

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Gr. 4 – Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Gr. 4 - Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 3 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – Natural Sciences

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 7 - Natural Sciences. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Natuurwetenskappe

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 7 - Natuurwetenskappe. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 3 First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:45 - 09:15
Graad 1 Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

Please click on the join session button for Graad 1 Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 1 First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

Please click on the join session button for Grade 1 First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Natuurwetenskappe

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 8 - Natuurwetenskappe. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – Natural Sciences

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 8 - Natural Sciences. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Gr. 5 – Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Gr. 5 - Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 2 First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

Please click on the join session button for Grade 2 First Additional Language (FAL). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:30 - 10:00
Graad 2 Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

Please click on the join session button for Graad 2 Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Natuurwetenskappe

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 9 - Natuurwetenskappe. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Gr. 6 – Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Gr. 6 - Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – Natural Sciences

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 9 - Natural Sciences. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 11-Information Technology

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Graad 11-Afrikaans Huistaal

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 11-Lewenswetenskappe

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 11-Information Technology

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grade 11-Life Sciences

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 11-Afrikaans Huistaal

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 3 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 00:00
Grade 7 – English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

08:00 - 00:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 4 – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 4 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 -Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Grade 10-English First Additional Language (Paper 1&3)

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Graad 10- Afrikaans Eerste Addisionele Taal (Vraestel 1&3)

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Graad 1 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 1 – Mathematics

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 5 – Mathematics

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 5 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad R – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad R - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Mathematical Literacy (Paper 1)

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 2 – Mathematics

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Mathematics (Paper 1)

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Graad 2 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 6 – Wiskunde

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 6 – Mathematics

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 10-Wiskundige Geletterheid (Vraestel 1)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 7 – Social Sciences

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Graad 7 – Sosiale Wetenskappe

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 10-Wiskunde (Vraestel 1)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 8 – Social Sciences

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Graad 8 – Sosiale Wetenskappe

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Grade 10-English Home Language (Paper 1&3)

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 9 – Social Sciences

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Graad 9 – Sosiale Wetenskappe

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 10-Hospitality Studies

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 10- Consumer Studies

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 10-Gasvryheidstudies

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 10-Verbruikerstudies

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grade 10-Business Studies

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 10-Landboubestuurspraktyke

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 4 – Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Story Time

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 – Life Skills

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 3 – Lewensvaardighede

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 4 – English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Graad 10- Afrikaans Eerste Addisionele Taal (Vraestel 2)

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Grade 10- English First Additional Language (Paper 2)

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 7 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:45 - 09:15
Graad 2 -Lewensvaardighede

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 2 – Life Skills

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad R – Storietyd

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 8 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 5 – English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – Mathematics

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 8 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 5 – Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Graad 1 – Lewensvaardighede

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 1 – Life Skills

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Mathematics (Paper 2)

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Mathematics Literacy (Paper 2)

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 6 – English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 6 – Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Wiskunde

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 9 - Wiskunde. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – Mathematics

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 10-Wiskunde (Vraestel 2)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 10-Wiskundige Geletterheid (Vraestel 2)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 4 – Social Sciences

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Graad 4 – Sosiale Wetenskappe

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 5 – Social Sciences

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Graad 5 – Sosiale Wetenskappe

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Grade 10-English Home Language (Paper 2)

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Graad 6 – Sosiale Wetenskappe

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 6 – Social Sciences

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Graad 10-Fisiese Wetenskappe (Vraestel 1)

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 10- Geography (Paper 1)

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 10-Ekonomie (Vraestel 1)

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 10-Besigheidstudies

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 10-Geografie (Vraestel 1)

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

18:15 - 19:15
Grade 10-Economics (Paper 1)

Time:

18:15 - 19:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

18:15 - 19:15
Graad 10-Rekeningkunde

Time:

18:15 - 19:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 7 - Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT) . You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 09:00
Grade 10-Tourism

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Graad 10-Visuele Kunste

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 3-Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 4 – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Home Language

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 4 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3-English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 1 English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Graad 1 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 8 - Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad R – Huistaal

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 5 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 5 – Mathematics

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Graad 2 Afrikaans Huistaal (AHT)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Visual Arts

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 2 English Home Language (EHL)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Computer Applications Technology (Paper 1)

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 6 – Mathematics

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 6 – Wiskunde

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Graad 9 - Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT). You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Graad 7 – Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 7 – Economic and Management Sciences

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Grade 10-Physical Sciences (Paper 1)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 10-Rekenaartoepassingstegnologie Vraestel 1)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 8 – Economic and Management Sciences

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Graad 8 – Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Graad 10-Fisiese Wetenskappe (Vraestel 2)

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Grade 10-Dramatic Arts (Paper 1)

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Graad 9 – Ekonomiese en Bestuurswetenskappe

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 9 – Economic and Management Sciences

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 12-Agricultural Management Practices

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 10-Dramatic Arts (Paper 2)

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 10-Landbouwetenskappe

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 10-Economics (Paper 2)

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 10-Ekonomie (Vraestel 2)

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grade 10-Agricultural Sciences

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

18:15 - 19:15
Grade 10-Accounting

Time:

18:15 - 19:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Graad 10-Toerisme

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 09:00
Grade 10-Physical Sciences (Paper 2)

Time:

08:00 - 09:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 – IsiZulu

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Life Skills

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 4 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – Mathematics

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 7 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Wiskunde

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 4 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 2 – IsiZulu

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – Mathematics

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Wiskunde

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 5 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad R – Lewensvaardighede

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 5 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Graad 10-Geskiedenis

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:30
Grade 10-Engineering Graphics and Design (Paper 1)

Time:

09:30 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 1 – IsiZulu

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 6 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 6 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Wiskunde

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – Mathematics

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

Please click on the join session button for Grade 9 - Mathematics. You will be taken to the browser where you can then join.

11:00 - 12:00
Graad 10-Ingenieursgrafika en Ontwerp (Vraestel 1)

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 12:00
Grade 10-History

Time:

11:00 - 12:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Graad 4 – Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 3 – Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

11:00 - 11:30
Grade 4 – Natural Sciences and Technology

Time:

11:00 - 11:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Graad 5 – Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 5 – Natural Sciences and Technology

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:00 - 12:30
Grade 1 – Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns

Time:

12:00 - 12:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

12:30 - 13:30
Grade 10-Life Orientation

Time:

12:30 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 2 – Practical Art / Praktiese Kuns

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Grade 6 – Natural Sciences and Technology

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

13:00 - 13:30
Graad 6 – Natuurwetenskappe en Tegnologie

Time:

13:00 - 13:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 10-Geografie (Vraestel 2)

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 10-Computer Applications Technology (Paper 2)

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grad 10-Geography (Paper 2)

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 10-Rekenaartoepassingstegnologie (Vraestel 2)

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 3 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 3 – Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade R – Practical Art

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Graad 7 – Natuurwetenskappe

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Grade 7 – Natural Sciences

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:00 - 08:30
Gr. 4 – Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art

Time:

08:00 - 08:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Graad 1-Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

08:45 - 09:15
Grade 1 – First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

08:45 - 09:15

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Gr. 5 – Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Graad 8 – Natuurwetenskappe

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:00 - 09:30
Grade 8 – Natural Sciences

Time:

09:00 - 09:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Graad 2-Eerste Addisionele Taal (EAT)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

09:30 - 10:00
Grade 2-First Additional Language (FAL)

Time:

09:30 - 10:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Gr. 6 – Praktiese Kuns / Practical Art

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Graad 9 – Natuurwetenskappe

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

10:00 - 10:30
Grade 9 – Natural Sciences

Time:

10:00 - 10:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Grade 10-Information Technology (Paper 1)

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

14:00 - 15:00
Graad 10-Afrikaans Huistaal (Vraestel 2)

Time:

14:00 - 15:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Grade 10-Information Technology (Paper 2)

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

15:30 - 16:30
Graad 10-Lewenswetenskappe

Time:

15:30 - 16:30

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Graad 10-Afrikaans Huistaal (Vraestel 1&3)

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.

17:00 - 18:00
Grade 10-Life Sciences

Time:

17:00 - 18:00

By clicking on the link, you will be taken to the browser where you can then join the session.